Club Night Results 7 Nov 2017

Posted on April 18, 2018

Club Night 6

PNAHC Nov 07
60m
G10 1. Vala Lawton 10.12 2. Eden Rolfe 10.23 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell 10.32 B10 1. Hunter
Kennedy 9.18 2. Ciaran Mace 9.40 3. Lachie Dale 9.99 G11 1. Te Aurere Oxenham 9.78
2.Brianna Gorrie 9.79 B11 1. Alex Willis 9.50 2. Cooper Furnell 9.82 G12 1. Monique Gorrie
9.12 2. Jayde Rolfe 9.22 3. Mia Higgins 11.16 BU 14 Aden Porritt 8.61 2. Forbes Kennedy 8.96
G13 1. Alice Meta 9.07 2. Lucy Salter 9.32 3. Alia Robinson 10.55 G14 1. Shannon Lawrence
8.96 2. Kataraina Kelly 9.77 SM 1. Piers Savage 7.49 2. Matt Field 7.89 3. Mark Seumanu 7.92
SW 1. Kyra Tikitiki 8.51 2. Sam MacKinder 9.19 3. Jess Falloon 9.20 G7 Heat 1 1. Eden
Matthews 11.19 2. Grace Fortune 12.49 3. Peyton Hutton 13.21 Heat 2 1. Chloe Groube 11.84
2. Alyssia Haami 11.88 3. Alina Rizvi 15.00 B7 1. Beau Kennedy 10.74 2. Tane Garcia 10.85 3.
Jaxson Conchie 11.52G8 1. Khloe Hutton 11.20 2. Neve Robertson 11.79 3. Brooke Smyth
11.93B8 1. Cullen Hewitt 10.92 2. Declan Hansen 10.92 3. Oliver Lean 11.38 G9 Heat 1 1.
Tayler Trow 10.67 2. Libby Harris 11.19 3. Tristan Duncan 11.47 Heat 2 1. Stella Groube 9.85
2. Juliet McKinlay 10.11 3. Cadee Hampson 10.22 B9 1. William Rolfe 10.09 2. Ben McDonald
10.95
100m
G7 Heat 1 1. Chloe Groube 19.79 2. Grace Fortune 20.62 3. Peyton Hutton 21.97 Heat 2 1.
Eden Matthews 18.56 2. Alyssia Haami 20.64 3. Greer Robinson 21.92 B7 1. Beau Kennedy
17.84 2. Tane Garcia 17.88 3. Jaxson Conchie 19.51 G8 1. Khloe Hutton 18.71 2. Brooke
Smyth 20.14 3 Neve Robertson 20.20 B8 1. Declan Hansen 17.76 2. Cullen Hewitt 17.97 3.
Oliver Lean 18.05 G9 Heat 1 1. Stella Groube 16.22 2. Juliet McKinlay 17.00 3. Tristan Duncan
18.33 G9 Heat 2 1. Cadee Hampson 16.89 2. Tayler Trow 17.75 3. Tayla Cornwall 17.91 B9 1.
William Rolfe 16.92 2. Ben McDonald 17.97 G10 1. Vala Lawton 16.77 2. Eden Rolfe 17.07 3.
Anabel Romero Gemmell 17.11 B10 1. Hunter Kennedy 14.88 2. Ciaran Mace 15.53 3. Lachie
Dale 16.63 G11 1. Brianna Gorrie 15.80 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 15.89 B11 1. Alex Willis 15.39
2. Tom Illston Park 15.65 3. Cooper Furnell 15.95 G12 1. Jayde Rolfe 15.08 2. Mia Higgins
18.57 BU15 1. Aden Porritt 13.94 2. Forbes Kennedy 14.43 3. Hunter Chambers Ngatai 14.49
G13 1. Alice Meta 14.82 2. Lucy Salter 15.52 3. Cameron Waugh 16.02 SW 1. Corinna Minko
12.91 2. Kyra Tikitiki 13.72 3. Jess Falloon 14.38 SM 1. Piers Savage 11.95 2. Mark Seumanu
12.41 3. Matt Field 12.60
300m
G7 1. Chloe Groube 68.53 2. Alyssia Haami 73.38 3. Greer Robinson 75.86 B7 1. Beau
Kennedy 62.88 2. Tane Garcia 67.77 3. Jaxson Conchie 73.24 G8 1. Khloe Hutton 70.14 2.
Neve Robinson 79.92 B8 1. Oliver Lean 63.03 2. Cullen Hewitt 68.29 G9 1. Stella Groube 57.53
2. Cadee Hampson 58.49 3. Tayla Cornwall 58.74 BU11 1. Hunter Kennedy 53.18 2. Lachlan
Drew 54.16 3. Lachie Dale 54.20 G10 1. Vala Lawton 56.51 2. Anabel Romero Gemmell 57.46
3. Eden Rolfe 59.21 G11 1. Kylah Gunn 51.15 2. Te Aurere Oxenham 54.05 BU13 1. Forbes
Kennedy 46.90 2. Cooper Furnell 54.14 G13 1. Alice Meta 49.58 2. Cameron Waugh 55.92 3.
Alia Robinson 62.94 SW 1. Kyra Tikitiki 44.29 2. Leah Powick 46.08 3. Monique Gorrie 46.71
SM 1. Mark Seumanu 38.58 2. Kallum Brown 39.32 3. Piers Savage 39.86
600m
SM 1. Harrison Porritt 1 27.66 2. Shea O’Hara 2 10.28 3. Lachlan Drew 2 13.07 SW 1. Ashleigh
Gunn 1 48.99 2. Kylah Gunn 1 55.70 3. Sam MacKinder 1 57.70
1000m
SM 1. Andre Le Pine Day 2 44.67 2= Theo Purdy and Liam Wall 2 58.41
1000m Walk
SM 1. Alex Willis 6 36.44
3000m
SM 1. Luke Brown 10 45.58 2. Bradyn Popow 12 51.80
5000m
SM 1. David Lovelock 16 17.40 2. Adrienne Maquet 18 22.58 3. David Martin 19 35.99
Pole Vault
SW 1. Georgia Whiteman 2.00m 2. Isabell Williamson 1.55m
Discus
G7 1. Eden Matthews 10.29m 2. Alyssia Haami 6.94m 3. Chloe Groube 6.25m B7 1. Aidan
Mace 10.73m 2. Jaxson Conchie 8.21m 3. Tane Garcia 7.34m G8 1. Brooke Smyth 9.04m B8 1.
Declan Hansen 10.50m 2. Ronon Lawton 8.55m 3. Louis Barnes 6.72m G9 1. Tayler Trow
12.99m 2. Juliet McKinlay 12.73m 3. Cadee Hampson 10.37m B9 1. Ben Mc Donald 17.07m 2.
William Rolfe 13.65m
Shot
G10 1. Anabel Romero Gemmell 5.80m 2. Holly Smith 5.40m 3. Eden Rolfe 5.31m B10 1.
Hunter Kennedy 7.39m 2. Josh Zentveld 6.50m 3. Ciaran Mace 6.11m B11 1. Tom Illston Park
7.79m 2. Thomas Williams 6.97m 3. Alex Willis 5.93m G12 1. Monique Gorrie 6.55m 2. Jayde
Rolfe 5.74m
Javelin
Males 1. Aidan Smith 56.80m 2. Guy Pedersen 42.30m Women 1. Sam MacKinder 30.37m 2.
Samora Southcombe 24.42m
Long Jump
SM 1. Matt Field 5.57m SW 1. Corinna Minko 5.74m 2. Kyra Tikitiki 4.82m 3. Sam MacKinder
4.55m G14 1. Courtney Trow 4.11m 2. Cameron Waugh 3.88m 3. Alia Robinson 3.59m