Club Night Results 14 Nov 2017

Posted on April 18, 2018

Club Night 7

PNAHC 14/11/17
60m
G10 1. Hannah Cadzow 10.06 2. Vala Lawton 10.40 3. Anabel Romero Gemmell 10.40 B10 1.
Ciaran Mace 9.54 2. Lachie Dale 9.93 3. Zach Trail 10.46 G11 1. Maraea Coleman 9.39 2. Te
Aurere Oxenham 9.67 3. Mihi Centeno 9.90 B11 1. Johnny Rouxel 9.32 2. Alex Willis 9.33 3.
Keyahn Simeon 9.64 G12 1. Monique Gorrie 9.16 2. Mia Higgins 11.10 SM 1. Harrison Porritt
7.81 2. Matt Field 7.82 3. Regan de Groot 8.14 G13 1. Sarah Murphy 9.07 2. Lucy Salter 9.29 3.
Cameron Waugh 9.61 SW 1. Lydia Bamford 8.29 2. Pavinee Watson 8.30 3. Kyra Tikitiki 8.42
G7 Heat 1 1. Alyssia Haami 11.79 2. Maia Tahi 11.94 3. Peyton Hutton 13.16 Heat 2 1. Chloe
Groube 11.47 2. Isla Byrne 11.90 3. Grace Fortune 11.90 B7 1. Tane Garcia 10.99 2. Jaxson
Conchie 11.04 3. Aiden Mace 11.64 G8 1. Khloe Hutton 10.66 2.Etelvina Centeno 10.73 3. Lucy
Cadzow 11.68 B8 1. Ashton Dorn 10.51 2. Cooper Robinson 10.87 3. Declan Hanson 11.12 G9
1. Stella Groube 10.13 2. Juliet McKinlay 10.31 3. Tayla Cornwall 11.07 B9 1. Samuel Tolmie
9.75 2. Ben McDonald 10.61
100m
G7 Heat 1 1. Chloe Groube 19.30 2. Payton Hutton 21.13 3. Greer robinson 21.81 Heat2 1.
Alyssia Haami 18.80 2. Isla Byrne 19.00 3. Maia Tahi 19.07 B7 1. Tane Garcia 17.96 2. Jaxson
Conchie 18.20 3. Aidan Mace 21.13 G8 1. Etelvina Centeno 17.35 2. Khloe Hutton 17.67 3.
Lucy Cadzow 19.25 B8 1. Ashton Dorn 17.34 2. Cooper Robinson 18.02 3. Declan Hanson
18.37 G9 1. Stella Groube 16.36 2. Juliet McKinlay 16.48 3. Tayla Cornwall 17.75 B9 1. Samuel
Tolmie 15.58 2. Ben McDonald 17.46 G10 1. Hannah Cadzow 16.31 2. Vala Lawton 16.69 3.
Anabel Romero Gemmell 16.99 B10 1. Ciaran Mace 15.70 2. Lachlan Dale 15.84 3. Zacarna
King 17.38 G11 1. Maraea Coleman 15.39 2. Brianna Gorrie 15.58 3. Te Aurere Oxenham
15.74 BU13 1. Tyler Hodson 15.03 2. Johnny Rouxel 15.10 3. Tom Illston Park 15.19 GU14 1.
Monique Gorrie 14.42 2. Sarah Murphy 14.79 3. Lucy Salter 15.17 SW 1. Lydia Bamford 13.22
2. Kyra Tikitiki 13.31 3. Georgia Whiteman 13.62 SM 1. Vikas Nautiyal 12.13 2. Matt Field 12.31
3. Mark Seumanu 12.49
400m
G10 and Under 1. Vala Lawton 79.11 2. Anabel Romero Gemmell 80.88 3. Hannah Cadzow
81.30 B10 and Under 1. Lachie Dale 79.68 2. Samuel Tolmie 81.42 3. Zac Trail 89.49 GU141.
Monique Gorrie 65.26 2. Kylah Gunn 70.07 3. Maraea Coleman 70.40 SW 1. Lydia Bamford
62.27 2. Kyra Tikitiki 62.50 3. Leah Powick 64.73 BU13 1. Johnny Rouxel 71.52 2. Tyler Hodson
73.34 SM 1. Harrison Porritt 52.91 2. Mark Seumanu 56.66 3. Moses Chaza 59.99
1500m
SM 1. Chris Sanson 4 20.30 2. David Lovelock 4 27.08 3. Andre Le Pine Day 4 35.77 SW 1.
Tessa Webb 4 45.82 2. 3. Cameron Waugh 6 29.68
1500m Walk
SM 1. Bradyn Popow 8 34.93
Long Jump
G7 1. Alyssia Haami 2.45m 2. Maia Tahi 2.27m 3. Peyton Hutton 2.22m B7 1. Aidan Mace
2.84m 2. Jaxson Conchie2.62m 3. Tane Garcia 2.21m G8 1. Elelvina Centeno 3.01m 2. Khloe
Hutton 2.82m 3. Lucy Cadzow 2.72m B8 1. Ashton Dorn 3.55m 2. Cooper Robinson 3.19m 3.
Carter Kearney 2.87m G9 1. Tayler Trow 3.26m 2. Stella Groube 3.09m 3. Tayla Cornwall
2.87m B9 1. Samuel Tolmie 3.84m 2. Ben McDonald 3.26m
Triple Jump
SW 1. Pavinee Watson 10.00m 2. Lydia Bamford 9.91m 3. Courtney Trow 9.40m G13 1. Sarah
Murphy 8.18m 2. Alia Robinson 7.25m 3. Lucy Salter 6.71m SM 1. Matt Field 11.18m 2. Vikas
Nautiyal 10.64m 3. Regan de Groot 10.60m
Shot
W16 1. Sam MacKinder 9.05m G13 1. Cameron Waugh 6.60m 2. Alia Robinson 5.75m 3. Lucy
Burden 5.34m
High Jump
G10 1. Anabel Romero Gemmell 1.16m 2. Hannah Cadzow 1.05m B10 1. Ciaran Mace 1.16m
2. Zacarno King 1.05m 3= Zac Trail, Jack Kearney, Rhys Anderson 1.00m G11 1. Amber Trow
1.31m 2. Maraea Coleman 1.31m 3. Kylah Gunn 1.10m B11 1. Johnny Rouxel 1.31m 2. Alex
Willis 1.05m B12 1. Tyler Hodson 1.13m